- 1
Head Honcho
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 5/2
- 2
Dance For Me Randy
Ashley Butler
ML. 3/2
- 3
Electric Brae
Scott Sheargold
ML. 69/50
- 4
Cluck
Scratched - 5
Mishani Amore
Chelsea Jokic
ML. 60/1
- 6
Mishani Burn
Chris Whiteley
ML. 25/1
- 7
Mishani I Am
Adrian Layt
ML. 33/1
- 8
Mishani Wolf
Nathan Thomas
ML. 125/1
Next 5 Races
Australia B MTP: 10Australia C MTP: 20P#Horse & JockeyML- 1
Comb Over Con
Matthew Cahill
ML. 3/1
3/1 - 2
Dodge The Dark
Damon Budler
ML. 33/1
33/1 - 3
Good Prize
Quayde Krogh
ML. 4/1
4/1 - 4
Huddersfield
Jade Mckenzie
ML. 11/1
11/1 - 5
Mr Showbiz
Jake Barrett
ML. 25/1
25/1 - 6
Baby Daisy
Scratched - 7
Chancey's Girl
Olivia Chambers
ML. 125/1
125/1 - 8
Kool Bird
Ruby Scott
ML. 33/1
33/1 - 9
Terreur Magique
Paul Zerafa
ML. 250/1
250/1 - 10
Cammi
Robbie Downey
ML. 33/1
33/1 - 11
Grins
Ellen Hennessy
ML. 3/1
3/1 - 12
Seeking To Win
Scratched - 13
Mighty Myrtle
Jack Martin
ML. 4/1
4/1
Australia A MTP: 41P#Horse & JockeyML- 1
Extreme Merger
Braith Nock
ML. 5/1
5/1 - 2
Arctic Legend
Aaron Bullock
ML. 163/100
163/100 - 3
Ironpot
Ben Looker
ML. 66/1
66/1 - 4
Casino Stage
Chelsea Hillier
ML. 18/1
18/1 - 5
Major Makeover
Grant Buckley
ML. 7/1
7/1 - 6
Spirit Of Vomo
Jack Baker
ML. 125/1
125/1 - 7
Super Story
Scratched - 8
Gunmetal
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 20/1
20/1 - 9
Autofocus
Mikayla Weir
ML. 8/1
8/1 - 10
Lonhro's Queen
Ashley Morgan
ML. 11/4
11/4 - 11
So You Suggest
Scratched - 12
Rethink It
Cobi Vitler
ML. 40/1
40/1 - 13
St Roy
Scratched
Australia B MTP: 48P#Horse & JockeyML- 1
Torque Espagna
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 11/2
11/2 - 2
Mohahna
Jackson Murphy
ML. 15/1
15/1 - 3
Oscar Bravo
Tasha Chambers
ML. 6/1
6/1 - 4
Prospettiva
Kirk Matheson
ML. 4/1
4/1 - 5
Enterprise Phoenix
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 7/1
7/1 - 6
Flamenco Rose
Mckenzie Apel
ML. 3/1
3/1 - 7
Whiskey Row
Chris Whiteley
ML. 25/1
25/1 - 8
Shadow Project
Scott Sheargold
ML. 6/1
6/1 - 9
Athena's Secret
Gabrielle Semmens
ML. 18/1
18/1 - 10
Marshy
Nathan Thomas
ML. 25/1
25/1 - 11
Mishani Patriot
Scratched
Australia C MTP: 61P#Horse & JockeyML- 1
Goodnight Barlow
Louise Day
ML. 3/1
3/1 - 2
Sturty
Scratched - 3
Itsan Outrage
Richard Bensley
ML. 125/1
125/1 - 4
Murringo Gap
Nick Heywood
ML. 13/1
13/1 - 5
Easement
Matthew Cahill
ML. 13/2
13/2 - 6
Missy No Nay
Kayla Nisbet
ML. 11/2
11/2 - 7
Battle Fleet
Jack Martin
ML. 9/2
9/2 - 8
Rubilace
Ms Molly Bourke
ML. 13/2
13/2 - 9
Art Le Creme
Robbie Downey
ML. 33/1
33/1 - 10
Beauer
Scratched - 11
Highway Strip
Quayde Krogh
ML. 5/1
5/1 - 12
Loujen Francaise
Beany Panya
ML. 125/1
125/1